rbi rbi rbi

Telephone Numbers of the Senior/Nodal Officers of the Bank

Sr. No Name Designation Mobile No.
1 Sri RC Srinivas Chief Executive Officer -
2 Sri P Prabhakar Reddy General Manager 9703057782
3 Sri A Phani Sri Ram General Manager 9703057778
4 Sri P Satish Reddy Deputy General Manager 9010202717
5 Smt M.Naganjali Deputy General Manager 9010202706
6 Sri S Kiran Kumar Deputy General Manager 9010202716
7 Smt D Rama Devi Asst. General Manager 9100073214
8 Sri D. Srinivas Asst. General Manager 9100073212
9 Smt G Juley Soney Asst. General Manager 9010202717
10 Smt Asma Shaik Asst. General Manager 9010202713
11 Smt E Shylaja Asst. General Manager 901020272
12 Smt K Rajini Asst. General Manager 901020270